Alice McKee
Child Nutrition Services
Cafeteria
LaToya Judie
Teacher
Elementary
Sara-Ashley Sather
Teacher
Elementary
Trent Futral
Teacher
Secondary
Demetrius Beachum
Band Teacher
Secondary
Christina Andrade-Cantu
Teacher
Secondary
Debra Ledesma
Teacher
Secondary
Neyla Wilson
Teacher
Alisa Long
Teacher
Brandon Childers
Teacher
Lay Boal
Teacher
Keimesha Alexander
Special Programs Coordinator
254-546-1236
Gean Pamplin
Teacher
Secondary
Biana Andrade
Teacher
Secondary
-
Magdalena Andrade
Cafeteria Worker
Cafeteria
-
Luda Benson
Cafeteria Worker
Cafeteria
-
James Black
ISS Teacher
Secondary
254-546-1242
Melissa Bobo
Nurse/Teacher
Central Office
-
Darvis Brandon
Paraprofessional
Secondary
-
Brande Burns
Instructional Interventionist/Coach
Elementary
254-546-1258
D'lisha Cartwright
Paraprofessional
Elementary
-
Bryan Childers
Teacher
Secondary
254-546-1209
Nancy Childers
Paraprofessional
Elementary
-
Willis Childers
Maintenance Director
Maintenance
254-546-1273
Johari Curtis
Teacher
Elementary
254-546-1283
Lisa Edney
Teacher
Secondary
254-546-1246
LaTrice Canada
PEIMS Coordinator
Central Office
254-546-1228
Eric Ellis
Teacher
Elementary
254-546-1256
Angela Fernandez
Maintenance Worker
Maintenance
-
Esperanza Fernandez
Maintenance Worker
Maintenance
-
Margarito Fernandez
Maintenance Worker
Maintenance
-
Tanya Graves
Teacher
Elementary
254-546-1285
Elizabeth Haak
Library
Elementary
254-546-1272
Candace Hall
Attendance Clerk
Secondary
254-546-1224
Anna Harris
Day Care Director
Elementary
254-546-1288
Kelsi Harris
Paraprofessional
Elementary
-
Leslie Harris
Teacher
Secondary
254-546-1268
Wendy Hendershot
Teacher
Secondary
254-546-1232
Brandon Hubbard
Superintendent; Title IX Coordinator
Central Office
254-546-1227
Lalinda Hubbard
Teacher
Secondary
Bennie Huitt
Teacher
Secondary
-
Christopher James
Athletic Director
Secondary
254-546-1214
Kimberly Johnston
Teacher
Secondary
254-546-1243
Kerri Jolliff
Teacher
Elementary
254-546-1254
Robert Judie
Transportation Director
Central Office
254-546-1231
Wanda Judie
Cafeteria Director
Cafeteria
254-546-1230
Victoria Kuykendall
Teacher
Secondary
254-546-1248
Ronald Lawson
TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST
Central Office
254-546-1221
Amber Lipsey
COUNSELOR
Central Office
254-546-1229
Kayley Lornson
Teacher
Elementary
254-546-1275
Carrie Lundbech-Perry
Teacher
Elementary
254-546-1282
Max Martinez
Teacher AIDE
Secondary
-
Kimberly Mays-Oliver
LIBRARIAN
Secondary
254-546-1249
Pamela McCord
Teacher
Elementary
254-546-1245
Fredrick McKee
Maintenance Worker
Maintenance
-
Christopher Melendez
Teacher
Secondary
-
Rachel Moreno
Teacher AIDE
Elementary
-
Graciela Olivarez
Teacher
Secondary
254-546-1206
Clara Olvera
Elementary Secretary
Elementary
254-546-1225
Clark Overman
Teacher
Secondary
254-546-1234
Norma Pacheco
Maintenance Worker
Maintenance
-
Felisita Perez
Maintenance Worker
Maintenance
-
Rosaura Perez
Cafeteria Worker
Cafeteria
-
Angela Phelps
Teacher AIDE
Elementary
-
Ryan Bobo
Teacher
Secondary
254-546-1289
Carrie Pruitt
DAY CARE Worker
Elementary
-
Janet Ramos
Teacher
Secondary
254-546-1284
Gayla Reid
Teacher
Elementary
254-546-1220
Dolores Rocha
Teacher AIDE
Elementary
-
Candice Ross
Elementary Principal
Elementary
254-546-1260
Berta Salazar
Cafeteria Worker
Cafeteria
-
Marlissa SALAZAR
Teacher
Elementary
254-546-1247
Maria Sanchez
Maintenance Worker
Maintenance
-
Jennifer Sharp
Secondary Principal
Secondary
254-546-1222
James Shaw
Teacher AIDE
Elementary
-
Niecee Smith
Secondary Secretary
Secondary
254-546-1224
Lahoma Taylor
Superintendent's Secretary
Central Office
254-546-1227
Lakesha Black
Teacher/AVID Director
Secondary
254-546-1257
Gaylen Tenberg
Teacher
Elementary
254-546-1278
Betty Tobias
Teacher AIDE
Elementary
-
Humberto Velasquez
Teacher
Secondary
254-546-1255
Brooke Williams
Teacher
Elementary
254-546-1205
Matthew Williams
Teacher
Secondary
254-546-1244
Brandon Hubbard
Superintendent
12545461227
Annik Farley
Teacher
Secondary
254-546-1235
Elsa Wylie
Technology Specialist
Central Office
254-546-1280